Faculty

Faculty Details
S.No Teacher’s Name Designation
1 Mr. Atter Singh A.O.
2 Mrs. Anita Hans Principal
3 Mrs. Sushma Sharma PGT (Hindi)
4 Mr. Vinod Kumar PGT (Comm)
5 Mrs. Minakshi Das PGT (English)
6 Mr. Amit Vig PGT (PET)
7 Mrs. Rajni Sharma PGT (Computer)
8 Mrs. Rashmi Shokeen PGT (Economics)
9 Mrs. Sarika Sagwal PGT English
10 Mrs. Sushmita Verma PGT English
11 Ms. Dilpreet Kaur Sethi PGT B. St.
12 Ms. Himani Manocha PGT History
13 Mrs. Preeti Kumari PGT Bio
14 Mrs. Vibha Sahni PGT H.Sci.
15 Ms. Kritika Choudhary PGT English
16 Ms.Harshika PGT (Chem)
17 Mrs. Varsha Makkar TGT (Maths)
18 Mrs. Anupam Sharma TGT (Hindi)
19 Mrs. Archana Hans TGT (S.S.T.)
20 Mr. Hari Bhushan TGT (Maths)
21 Mrs. Parveen Sharma TGT (S.S.T.)
22 Mrs. Ranjna TGT (Science)
23 Mrs. Meghna Roy TGT (Science)
24 Mrs. Muninder Kaur TGT (Hindi)
25 Mrs. Tina Dheer TGT (Science)
26 Mrs. Poonam Lata TGT (Hindi)
27 Mrs. Preety Sharma TGT (English)
28 Mr. Sushil Kumar TGT (PET)
29 Mrs. Baljeet Kaur TGT (S.S.T.)
30 Mrs. Sandhya Swami TGT (Hindi)
31 Mrs. Madhuri Gupta TGT (Sanskrit)
32 Mrs. Rachna Arora TGT (Computer)
33 Mr. Gurmeet Singh Oberoi TGT SST
34 Mrs. Pooja Gulati TGT Maths
35 Mrs. Rajni Bala TGT Maths
36 Mrs. Ajinder Pal Kaur TGT Maths
37 Mrs. Neema Sethi TGT English
38 Mrs. Karishma TGT Computer
39 Ms. Lalita Sharma TGT Maths
40 Mrs. Bhawna Rawat TGT PET
41 Ms. Sonakshi Soni TGT French
42 Mrs. Urvashi Bhan TGT S.St.
43 Ms. Himanshi Kukreja TGT English
44 Ms. Anuradha Bhayana TGT English
45 Mr. Rishabh Lab Asst.
46 Mr. Ravi PET
 
1 Mrs. Shikha Khanna AT
2 Mrs. Hina Chugh AT
3 Mrs. Shruti Bahl AT
4 Mrs. Nitima Arora AT
5 Ms. Reena Sharma AT
6 Mrs. Shelly Jawa AT
7 Ms. Priyanka AT
8 Ms. Shobha PRT
9 Ms. Shubhi Jain PRT
10 Ms. Preeti Jha PRT
11 Ms. Saloni Sharma PRT
12 Ms. Priya Malik PRT
13 Ms. Heena Lodhi PRT
14 Ms. Bhawna Goel PRT
15 Ms. Shivangi Nagpal PRT
16 Ms. Manisha Bisht PRT
17 Ms.Prachi Gupta PRT
18 Ms. Sakshi Madan PRT
19 Ms. Renuka PRT
20 Ms. Yashpreet Seehra PRT
21 Mr. Akansha Mittal PRT
22 Ms. Pallavi Sharma PRT
23 Ms. Harinder Kaur PRT
 
1 Mrs. Deepika Chauhan NTT
2 Mrs. Ruby Sharma NTT
3 Ms. Sonia Matharu NTT
4 Ms. Nupur Gupta NTT
5 Ms. Sanjukta Dutta NTT
6 Ms. Navneet Kaur NTT
7 Ms. Sweta Mishra NTT
9 Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur NTT
10 Ms. Rupinder Kaur NTT
11 Ms. Deepika NTT
12 Shelly Suppal NTT
13 Shubhangi Nagpal NTT
 
1 Ms. Nancy Anand Art & Craft
2 Ms. Kirtika Sharma Music Teacher
3 Ms. Ratna Prakash Co. Or
5 Mr. Neeraj Kumar Accountant
6 Mrs. Poonam Sharma Librarian
7 Mr. Jitender Kumar LDC
8 Mrs. Pushpa Negi LDC
9 Ms. Kavleen Kaur FDA
10 Mrs. Anandi Bisht Chowkidarni
11 Mrs. Ruby W.W. (P.T.)
12 Mrs. Gyan Devi W.W. (P.T.)